Horários de aulas

Serviços

 

  1. Seg
  2. Ter
  3. Qua
  4. Qui
  5. Sex
  6. Sáb
  • 06:00  Aula A1

    06:30  Aula A2

    07:00 Aula A3

    07:20 Aula A4

    07:40  Aula A5

    08:00  Aula A6

    08:20 Aula A7

    09:00  Aula A8

    09:30  Aula A9

    10:00  Aula A10

     

     
     

     
  •  
 
  • 06:00 Aula B1

    06:30 Aula B2

    07:00 Aula B3

    07:20 Aula B4

    07:40 Aula B5

    08:00  Aula B6

    08:20 Aula B7

    09:00 Aula B8

    09:30 Aula B9

    10:00 Aula B10

     

     
     
     
  •  
  • Quarta-Feira
    06:00 Aula C1

    06:30 Aula C2

    07:00 Aula C3

    07:20 Aula C4

    07:40 Aula C5

    08:00  Aula C6

    08:20 Aula C7

    09:00 Aula C8

    09:30 Aula C9

    10:00 Aula C10

     

     
     
     
  •  
 
  • 06:00  Running - Marco Aurélio

    06:30 Aula D2

    07:00 Yoga - Ana Clara

    07:20 Yoga - Ana Clara

    07:40  Cycling Indoor - Lilia Ferreira

    08:00  Aula D6

    08:20  Dança - Célia França

    09:00  Natação - Dany Costa

    09:30  Natação - Dany Costa

    10:00  Running - Marco Aurélio

     

     
     
     
  •  
  •  

    06:00  Running - Marco Aurélio

    06:30 Aula E2

    07:00 Yoga - Ana Clara

    07:20 Yoga - Ana Clara

    07:40  Cycling Indoor - Lilia Ferreira

    08:00  Aula E6

    08:20  Dança - Célia França

    09:00  Natação - Dany Costa

    09:30  Natação - Dany Costa

    10:00  Running - Marco Aurélio

     

     
     
     
  •  
  • 06:00  Running - Marco Aurélio

    06:30 Aula F2

    07:00 Yoga - Ana Clara

    07:20 Yoga - Ana Clara

    07:40  Cycling Indoor - Lilia Ferreira

    08:00  Aula F6

    08:20  Dança - Célia França

    09:00  Natação - Dany Costa

    09:30  Natação - Dany Costa

    10:00  Running - Marco Aurélio

     

     
     
     
  •  
 
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #2fc86b #fevec9 #133f10441 #100313115745

Horário de Funcionamento

Conecte-se


Segunda à Sexta-feira:
06:00h às 23:00h
*Portões abertos até às 22hs.
Sábado:
07:00h às 12:00h
16:30h às 19:00h